Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga

Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga

durch Ipnos Software

Gesundheit & Fitness frei v3.0.5 April 17, 2019
4.3 · 40 Bewertungen
Android-Anwendung Meditation & Relaxation Music: Calm Sleep Sounds Screenshot

Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga


★ DIE WIRKSAMSTE Marke der Einschlafhilfe

★ UMFASSENDE Datenbank aus 36 Klängen


★ SCHLAFEN Sie so gut wie schon LANGE nicht mehr!


Gönnen Sie sich eine Pause und holen Sie sich den Schlaf, den Sie verdienen, zurück – mit entspannenden Stunden beim Hören der beliebten und originellen Relax Melodies App mit Oriental-Theme!
Wenn Sie sich in einen Zustand der Entspannung fallen lassen, wird Ihnen das helfen, einen tiefen Schlaf zu erreichen und sich viel besser zu fühlen, wenn Sie aufwachen.
Nie wieder Schlafmangel oder Schlaflosigkeit!
Genau wie sein großer App-Bruder ist Relax Melodies Oriental ein einzigartiges und innovatives Konzept, das Ihnen beim Einschlafen hilft.
Seine Einfachheit ermöglicht es Ihnen, personalisierte Mixe zu erstellen, indem Sie hochwertige Klänge von weißem Rauschen mit Musik kombinieren, die Sie anspricht.
Mischen, Abspielen & Schlafen!
So einfach das auch klingt, es funktioniert!
Tun Sie es Millionen anderer Benutzer gleich und sagen Sie uns, wie es bei Ihnen funktioniert hat.
Genießen Sie nun die Exklusivität dieser Oriental-Theme-Version von Relax Melodien, dem führenden Anbieter von Einschlafhilfen.



☆ DER PAKETINHALT




✓ 36 herausragende Umgebungsgeräusche bester Qualität, mit 2 binauralen Schwebungsfrequenzen zur Synchronisation der Gehirnwellen.
✓ Mischen Sie Ihre Lieblingsklänge & musikstücke mit unterschiedlichen Lautstärken, um ihre ureigenen, persönlichen Melodien zu kreieren.
Schaffen Sie annähernd grenzenlose Möglichkeiten!
Unzählige Wege, um gut in den Schlaf zu kommen!
✓ Mit 5 gebrauchsfertigen Favoriten für den leichten Start.
✓ Leichtes Erstellen, Speichern, Benennen und Abspielen Ihrer Favoriten.

✓ Timer-System zur Festlegung der Dauer Ihrer Lieblings-Mixes.
Ideal, wenn Sie schlafen gehen.
✓ Genießen Sie eine einzigartige und wunderschöne Oberfläche für leichte Klangauswahl.



☆ WERDEN SIE TEIL DER GEMEINSCHAFT DES ERHOLSAMEN SCHLAFES



Erholsamer Schlaf wird nicht nur Ihr Wohlbefinden verbessern, sondern hat viele weitere Vorteile für Ihre Gesundheit, Ihre Stimmung und Ihre Produktivität.
Mit Relax Melodies Oriental können Sie nun Ihrem Körper und Geist helfen, von diesen Vorteilen zu profitieren.
Werden Sie Teil der entspannten Gemeinschaft aus Millionen Benutzern und machen Sie Ihre Schlafenszeit zu einem Segen!

About Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga

Package name (App ID)
ipnossoft.rma.oriental
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v3.0.5
Updated
April 17, 2019
Developer
Ipnos Software

Looking for the Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga APK?

The safest way to get Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga (ipnossoft.rma.oriental) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Funktionen
📊

Productivity Tools

Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.

💰

Financial Tools

Manage your finances and track your expenses easily.

📱

Cross-Device Sync

Seamlessly sync your data across all your Android devices.

Screenshots

Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga in Aktion sehen

Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga Screen 1
Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga Screen 2
Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga Screen 3
Bewertungen

Was unsere Nutzer sagen

Verlassen Sie sich nicht nur auf unser Wort. Hier ist, was unsere Nutzer ueber diese Android-App sagen.

"Soothing and relaxing with an offering to suit individual suitability. Thank you"

J
Joe Hughes

"Options are pretty decent in the free version. I have this on every night to fall asleep. It does stop playing if you click out of app, such as a text or any other app. Wish it would still play in background while using your phone."

C
Crystal Carrigan

"This is the BEST app out there for meditation and GREAT sleep!"

M
MISSY King

"Pretty much everything I need in terms of ambient noise layering/mixing. I use it to study, work, and relax/sleep."

E
Erica Mohs

"For last couple of years I am using this app. It's wonderful. I feel it's valuable jewel in my treasure of apps. Thanks. 🌹🙏🙏🙏🌹🌈"

S
Suresh Mithare

"I plan to purchase this but why are there so much less features compare to the iOS version?"

D
darren chong

"This is a great app. Has terrific options for free, wonderful experience."

R
Robert Holzhauser

"This app is perhaps the best meditation app I've used."

A
Aqua Waffle

"I like the variety, the mix, looping generally smooth."

5
520 400-3182

"Brilliant"

N
Nana Kodua-Essuman
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga free?

Yes, Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga by Ipnos Software or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is ipnossoft.rma.oriental?

ipnossoft.rma.oriental is the App ID (package name) of Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga safe to download?

Installing Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Ipnos Software, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga

Get Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga Today

Relax Meditation:Schlaf&Yoga for Android — free download on Google Play.

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Gefaellt dir diese App?

Teile sie mit Freunden und Familie in deinem Lieblingsnetzwerk.

Frag die KI zu dieser App

Erhalte sofortige Antworten zu Funktionen, Tipps und mehr.